2017 Spring&Autumn Men Cycling Pants Long Bike Pants Quick Dry Anti-sweat Breathable Pockets Bicycle Trousers Cycling Clothing

Special Price $22.22

Regular Price: $24.442

In Stock

Quick Overview

Item Type : Full Length

Sport Type : Cycling

Fit: Fits smaller than usual . Please check this store ' s sizing info

Closure Type : Button Fly

Gender: Men

Material: Nylon , Polyester

Model Number : KC 333

Fabric Type : Broadcloth

Brand Name : wheel up

Function 1: Breathable

Function 2: UV - proof coating

Function 3: Free zipper

Seanson: Summer Autumn Spring

Cycling pants name:

 

2017 new arrival mens long cycling pants.

 

Details:

1. Fabric: Polyester + nylon

Feature: 

1. Quick dry, anti-sweat, breathable

2. UV proof

3. 3D cutting, fit well, reduce windage

4. Side pockets

5. Zipper invisible breathable mesh.

Front Features:

1.Button&elastic rope

2.Zipper on both side, inside are breathable net.

3.Gray yam fabric, breathable, dry and light weight

4.Patchwork knitting design

5.Zipper, unzipper when needed

Back features:

1.Invisible Breathable mesh

2.85% of nylon fabric in the lower part

3.Reflective stripes for safe night riding

Size:(CM)SMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Length93959799102105106
Waist60646872768083
Hips909298100104108110
Front gueest27282930313233
Back gusset39404142434445
Bottom27293031323334

Tips: manual measured, please allow 1-3cm error,  thank you

 

 

 

 

 

Warranty and Guarantee:

  • 1. Return accepted if it's quality problem or wrong item sent, we will pay all cost. If it is not quality problem, customer is responsible for all cost including shipping cost we paid. Please return within 7 days after receiving.
  • Attention: Please keep the items in original conditions and take pictures of the defective part, then contact us before sending it back.

Size or Fit Issues:

  • 1. The Size are illustrated with specific measurements and are of China Stand, please check before placing order,  PLEASE CHOOSE SIZE ACCORDING TO DETAIL MEASUREMENTS, NOT JUST 'SIZE', Our size may not same as your standard.
     

Shipping Methods:

  • 1. Shipping out within 1-5days except holiday.
  • 2. It usually takes about 15-28 days (by Registered Airmail), 5-7 working days (by Express Shipping) to most countries, and can be longer due to strict customs Inspection
  • 3. According to our experiences, customs duty may be charged at your side,  please note that buyers are responsible for all additional customs fees, brokerage fees etc. that may occur during passing through customs inspections in destination country
  • 4. Excemption clause: The seller shall not hold liable for non-delivery or delay in delivery of the order of natural disasters,  war or other causes of Force Majear

Feedback:

  • 1. Your satisfaction is the most valuable thing we are after, if anything unexpected happen, we are always ready to serve you and solve it with most reasonable solutions.
  • 2. You are also most welcomed to contact us at anytime, all messages will be replied within 24 hours,  we will do our best to bring you a joyful shopping expericence with us.